Summer GP × GP Final 表彰結果

'Ori Tahiti Solo Japan Cup Summer GP 2022 Award ※敬称略


Overall Winner Arenui TAHITI 石川 日和


Tamari'I Tamahine (4~8)

1st TIARE APETAHI 中村 真麻

2nd Oa Oa Tahiti 遠藤 路菜


Tamari'I Tamahine (9~12)

1st TAVAKE REREATA 関口 琴羽

2nd REREMEHERIO 宮島 ひなた

3rd TAVAKE REREATA 新山 翼

4th TAURUA 帖佐 優

5th ALOHEART 鈴木 みづき


Taure'are'a Vahine (13~17)

1st Arenui TAHITI 石川 日和

2nd Te Arofa Nui MAFATU 佐伯 紗來

3rd KAUTEA / Poni aloha hula studio 安食 紗帆


Taure'are'a Vahine (18~25)

1st MANOHIVA JAPAN 立野 陽菜

2nd HUI TAMA O TAHITI TOA 日下部 薫


Senior Vahine (26~33)

1st Kamalei Polynesian Dance School 鳥井 茉利奈

2nd Kamalei Polynesian Dance School 土屋 萌

3rd Ku'uleinani Polynesian Cultural School 後藤 香奈子

4th Kamalei Polynesian Dance School 新山 沙弥香

5th ALOHEART  岸 綾乃


Senior Tane (26~33)

1st TEAM BLENDA ジャック 青島


Senior Vahine (34~39)

1st TEAM BLENDA エルシー 青島

2nd TEAM BLENDA アニー 生熊

3rd ORI MANU 松尾 早矢香

4th ORI MANU 平井 美妃

5th Oa Oa Tahiti  山田 実紗


Senior Vahine (40~49)

1st TAVAKE REREATA 田中 恵理

2nd MANOHIVA JAPAN / TAHITI HANA オリアタ 八ツ木

3rd Ku'uleinani Polynesian Cultural School 久松 愛

4th MOEHERE 尾崎 有香

5th MANOHIVA JAPAN 浦塚 まどか

6th VAIURU 小倉 千絵

7th VAIURU 大平 紀子

8th MANOHIVA JAPAN 井桁 智恵


Senior Vahine (50~)

1st MANOHIVA JAPAN キャリー

2nd VAIURU 平 和美

3rd VAIURU 五十嵐 早奈恵


'Ori Tahiti Solo Japan Cup GP Final 2022 Award ※敬称略


Overall Winner TAVAKE REREATA 滝沢 凪砂


Tamari'I Tamahine (4~8)

1st TEAM TIARE FETIA 岩間 千紗

2nd TE ANAVAI ORA 松澤 こころ

3rd TEAM BLENDA ユマ 植田


Tamari'I Tamaroa (4~8)

1st Ori Aita Peapea 和田 涼翔

2nd Ori Aita Peapea 大沼 梁誠


Tamari'I Tamahine (9~12)

1st TAVAKE REREATA 藤原 望羽

2nd TEAM BLENDA アリエル 池谷

3rd TAVAKE REREATA 徳永 夏峰

4th VARUA - te hui purotu 本宮 瑠夏

5th TEAM BLENDA ミア 梶谷


Taure'are'a Vahine (13~17)

1st TAVAKE REREATA 片岡 暖々香

2nd VARUA - te hui purotu 渡邊 美咲

3rd MANOHIVA JAPAN 浦塚 理央

4th TE HŌNO TAHITI 小野 きよら

5th MANOHIVA JAPAN 對馬 凜音


Taure'are'a Tane (13~17)

1st Te Vahine Tiare 'Ura 寺内 颯眞


Taure'are'a Vahine (18~25)

1st TAVAKE REREATA 滝沢 凪砂

2nd MANOHIVA JAPAN 水谷 心

3rd Ku'uleinani Polynesian Cultural School 加賀山 華子


Senior Vahine (26~33)

1st TIARE PUROTU 岡崎 琴乃

2nd TAVAKE REREATA 定元 らむ

3rd POEMITI 沖永 千佳

4th REIMOANA 柳沢 愛

5th TAVAKE REREATA 打田 日香里


Senior Tane (26~33)

1st TEAM BLENDA ニック 松本


Senior Vahine (34~39)

1st MANOHIVA JAPAN  花岡 えり

2nd HIVAORA  脇本 奈緒子

3rd ORI MANU  山田 ゆう子


Senior Tane (34~39)

1st TEAM BLENDA ウィル 梶谷


Senior Vahine (40~49)

1st TamureTamureTahiti 大塚 志穂

2nd Arenui TAHITI 岡村 真希

3rd VAIURU 五嶋 可奈子

4th MANOHIVA JAPAN 中飯 小真貴

5th VARUA - te hui purotu 入江 知香


Senior Vahine (50~)

1st MANOHIVA JAPAN 杉本 留美

2nd VAIURU 丸山 友美

3rd Taravaturiena 田村 樹里

4th TamureTamureTahiti  太田 雪絵

5th Yoshi2 Tahiti Dance Studio  田中 美穂